Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
JUNI 2019
 
20
19:30
tor
19:30    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Kärra KIF
  -      
20
20:15
tor
20:15    
P-05, Härlanda Park 2 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Qviding FIF Röd - Öckerö IF
  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-04/05, Landvetter IP A-plan
F-04/05 » 
Landvetter IF 2003 Vit - Öckerö IF
  -      
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-06, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
F-06 » 
Öckerö IF - Kållered SK
  -      
 
25
18:00
tis
18:00    
P-04, Hovgårdsvallen 2 Konstgräs (Bjurforsplanen)
P-04 » 
IK Zenith Svart - Öckerö IF vit
  -      
25
18:40
tis
18:40    
F-06, Lemmingvallen 2 Konstgräs
F-06 » 
Utbynäs SK Blå - Öckerö IF
  -      
25
19:30
tis
19:30    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö IF - Hovås Billdal IF
  -      
25
20:00
tis
20:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Romelanda UF  -      
27
18:45
tor
18:45    
P-06, Hovås Billdal Arena 11 Konstgräs
P-06 » 
Hovås Billdal IF 1 - Öckerö IF
  -      
28
18:45
fre
18:45    
A-lag Herr, Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
IF Mölndal Fotboll - Öckerö IF  -      
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Kindaholms FF/Svenljunga IK  -      
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-05, Vallhamra 2 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Sävedalens IF Blå - Öckerö IF
  -      
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-06, Lemmingvallen 21 Konstgräs
P-06 » 
Utbynäs SK Blå - Öckerö IF
  -      
29
16:45
lör
16:45    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - IK Zenith Svart
  -      
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö IF - Kållered SK
  -      
JULI 2019
 
01
19:00
mån
19:00    
A-lag Herr, Fotö Gräs
Fotö Goif - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör - Öckerö IF  -      
 
14
08:00
sön
08:00    
F-04/05, Övrig plats
F-04/05 » 
Gothia cup F05 - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
 
15
08:00
mån
08:00    
F-04/05, Övrig plats
F-04/05 » 
Gothia cup F05 - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
16
08:00
tis
08:00    
F-04/05, Övrig plats
F-04/05 » 
Gothia cup F05 - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
17
08:00
ons
08:00    
F-04/05, Övrig plats
F-04/05 » 
Gothia cup F05 - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
18
08:00
tor
08:00    
F-04/05, Övrig plats
F-04/05 » 
Gothia cup F05 - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
19
08:00
fre
08:00    
F-04/05, Övrig plats
F-04/05 » 
Gothia cup F05 - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
20
08:00
lör
08:00    
F-04/05, Övrig plats
F-04/05 » 
Gothia cup F05 - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
03
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Stenkullens GoIK  -      
03
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Stenkullens GoIK  -      
 
10
14:15
lör
14:15    
A-lag Herr, Påvelund 1 Konstgräs
Älvsborg FF - Öckerö IF  -      
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Stenkullen/Tollered/Floda  -      
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Neutrala UF  -      
11
17:00
sön
17:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - Sävedalens IF Blå
  -      
 
13
18:45
tis
18:45    
A-lag Herr, Velebit Gräs 1
KF Velebit - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
15
19:45
tor
19:45    
P-04, Klarebergsvallen 2 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Kärra KIF - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
16
19:15
fre
19:15    
P-05, Ruddalen 2 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Assyriska BK - Öckerö IF
  -      
17
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Mölnlycke IF  -      
18
15:30
sön
15:30    
F-04/05, Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Jitex Mölndal BK Svart - Öckerö IF
  -      
18
16:00
sön
16:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Lindholmens BK  -      
18
16:30
sön
16:30    
P-04, Lemmingvallen 2
P-04 » 
Utbynäs - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Onsala BK  -      
 
19
18:30
mån
18:30    
A-lag Herr, Velebit IP 1 Gräs
KF Velebit - Öckerö IF  -      
19
18:30
mån
18:30    
Herrjunior, Velebit IP 1 Gräs
KF Velebit - Öckerö IF  -      
21
20:15
ons
20:15    
F-04/05, Hammarviken Arena
F-04/05 » 
Örgryte IS FF - Öckerö IF
  -      
22
19:00
tor
19:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Hamravallen A
Tölö IF - Öckerö IF  -      
22
20:15
tor
20:15    
P-04, Hovås Billdal Arena 1
P-04 » 
Hovås Billdal IF Vit - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - Askims IK
  -      
23
19:15
fre
19:15    
A-lag Herr, Kobbegården 1 Konstgräs
Askims IK - Öckerö IF  -      
25
16:15
sön
16:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Vallhamra 1 Gräs
Sävedalens IF - Öckerö IF  -      
25
16:30
sön
16:30    
P-05, Klarebergsvallen 2 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Kärra KIF Gul - Öckerö IF
  -      
 
26
19:00
mån
19:00    
Hjuviks AIK/Hönö IS - Öckerö IF  -      
27
19:00
tis
19:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Göteborgs FF  -      
29
20:15
tor
20:15    
P-04, Vallhamra 2 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Sävedalens IF Blå - Öckerö IF vit
  -      
30
19:00
fre
19:00    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö IF - Hönö IS/Björkö/Hjuvik
  -      
31
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IFK Björkö  -      
31
15:15
lör
15:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Hovås Billdal IF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
14:15
sön
14:15    
P-05, Landvetter IP B-plan
P-05 » 
Landvetter IS Grön - Öckerö IF
  -      
01
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Qviding FIF  -      
01
16:00
sön
16:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Älvängens IK  -      
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Näsets SK Gul
  -      
 
03
19:30
tis
19:30    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll  -      
03
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll  -      
05
20:00
tor
20:00    
F-04/05, Ytterns IP 3 konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Ytterby IS - Öckerö IF
  -      
06
19:00
fre
19:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Kärra KIF  -      
07
14:15
lör
14:15    
Herrjunior, Klarebergsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Kärra KIF - Öckerö IF  -      
07
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - Dalen/Krokslätts FF
  -      
07
15:15
lör
15:15    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - Kode IF /Kareby IS
  -      
07
16:15
lör
16:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Lemmingvallen 2 Konstgräs
Utbynäs SK - Öckerö IF  -      
07
17:00
lör
17:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Utbynäs SK Gul
  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Landvetter IP A-plan
Landvetter IF 2003 - Öckerö IF  -      
08
19:00
sön
19:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Bergumsvallen 22
Bergums IF Blå - Öckerö IF  -      
 
09
19:30
mån
19:30    
A-lag Herr, Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
Dalen KFF - Öckerö IF  -      
09
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrjunior, Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
Dalen KFF - Öckerö IF  -      
12
19:30
tor
19:30    
A-lag Herr, Mölnlycke IP
Mölnlycke-Sjövalla IS FK - Öckerö IF  -      
12
19:30
tor
19:30    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö IF - Stenkullen GoIK
  -      
12
20:15
tor
20:15    
P-04, Hjällbovallen 2 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Angered BK - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
13
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-05, Frejaplan 1 K.Gräs
P-05 » 
Fässbergs IF/BK Bifrost Röd - Öckerö IF
  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-04, LP Idrottsplats 1
P-04 » 
Lekstorps IF - Öckerö IF vit
  -      
14
15:15
lör
15:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Tvååkers IF  -      
15
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IK Zenith  -      
15
16:00
sön
16:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Eriksbergs IF  -      
 
16
19:30
mån
19:30    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Lundens ÖBK  -      
16
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Lundens ÖBK  -      
18
19:45
ons
19:45    
F-04/05, Lemmingvallen 2 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Utbynäs SK - Öckerö IF
  -      
19
20:15
tor
20:15    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Färjenäsplan
Låtta Marta IF - Öckerö IF  -      
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Ale United Röd
  -      
21
12:15
lör
12:15    
Herrjunior, Guldheden Södra 1 Konstgräs
Mossens BK - Öckerö IF  -      
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - KF Velebit  -      
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - Götaholms BK
  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Stenkullens IP 1 Gräs
Stenkullen/Tollered/Floda - Öckerö IF  -      
22
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - IK Zenith Grön
  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Lilla Träslövs FF - Öckerö IF  -      
 
23
19:30
mån
19:30    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Göteborgs FF  -      
23
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Göteborgs FF  -      
26
20:15
tor
20:15    
P-04, Hammarviken Arena
P-04 » 
Örgryte IS FF Blå - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
27
19:00
fre
19:00    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö IF - Sävedalens IF
  -      
28
15:15
lör
15:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Tollereds IF  -      
28
16:30
lör
16:30    
P-04, Åbyvallen 2 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit - Öckerö IF vit
  -      
29
14:15
sön
14:15    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Sandarna BK  -      
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - KF Velebit  -      
29
16:30
sön
16:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Angered BK  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
01
20:15
tis
20:15    
A-lag Herr, Lexby 2 Konstgräs
Partille IF FK - Öckerö IF  -      
01
20:15
tis
20:15    
Herrjunior, Lexby 2 Konstgräs
Partille IF FK - Öckerö IF  -      
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - IF Warta Vit
  -      
05
14:15
lör
14:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Högvalla IP A
Kindaholms FF/Svenljunga IK - Öckerö IF  -      
05
17:15
lör
17:15    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - Lindome GIF
  -      
06
14:00
sön
14:00    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - Lindome GIF Svart
  -      
06
16:00
sön
16:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IK Zenith  -      
06
16:15
sön
16:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Majvallen 1 Konstgräs
GFF/Azalea BK - Öckerö IF  -      
 
11
19:15
fre
19:15    
P-04, Härlanda Park 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Qviding FIF Vit - Öckerö IF vit
  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-04, Kungsbacka sportcenter 10
P-04 » 
Kungsbacka IF - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
12
11:15
lör
11:15    
F-04/05, Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Kungälvs FF - Öckerö IF
  -      
12
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - Azalea BK Orange
  -      
13
12:00
sön
12:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Romevi 11 Gräs
Romelanda UF - Öckerö IF  -      
 
15
19:30
tis
19:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossens BK  -      
18
19:00
fre
19:00    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö IF - Tölö IF
  -      
18
19:15
fre
19:15    
P-04, Påvelund 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Älvsborg FF Svart - Öckerö IF vit
  -      
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Bergums IF
  -      
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - Qviding FIF Röd
  -      
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Älvevi 2 Konstgräs
Älvängens IK - Öckerö IF  -      
 
23
20:15
ons
20:15    
F-04/05, Hovås Billdal Arena 1
F-04/05 » 
Hovås Billdal IF - Öckerö IF
  -      
24
20:00
tor
20:00    
P-04, Ytterns IP 3 konstgräs
P-04 » 
Ytterby IS - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
P-04, Hovås Billdal Arena 1
P-04 » 
Hovås Billdal IF Blå - Öckerö IF vit
  -      
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - Sävedalens IF Blå
  -