Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
Kommande matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Hedenhallen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Eriksberg   -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
08:00
lör
08:00    
F-07/08, Göstahallen
F-07/08 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Ö- bollen
  -      
02
17:30
lör
17:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Lundby Strand 3
Torslanda IK - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
02
18:15
lör
18:15    
Herrjunior, Aranäshallen B
Onsala BK - Öckerö IF  -      
02
18:15
lör
18:15    
Herrjunior, Aranäshallen B
Onsala BK - Öckerö IF  -      
02
18:15
lör
18:15    
Herrjunior, Aranäshallen B
Onsala BK - Öckerö IF  -      
 
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - IF Warta  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - IF Warta  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - IF Warta  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Nol IK  -      
 
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - IK Zenith  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrjunior, Heden hallen Hönö
Öckerö IF - Qviding FIF II  -      
 
19
18:30
tis
18:30    
A-lag Herr, Påvelundsplan
Älvsborg FF - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Påvelundsplan
Näsets SK - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Bravida Arena
BK Häcken dam - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Bravida Arena
BK Häcken (D3D) - Öckerö IF (D2D)  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - Nol IK  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - Nol IK  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - Nol IK  -      
 
27
20:00
ons
20:00    
A-lag Herr, Påvelundsplan
Styrsö BK - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
MARS 2019
 
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Ej klart  -      
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Sälöfjordsplan
Hisings Backa - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Sälöfjordsvallen 2 K.Gräs
Hisingsbacka FC (D2D) - Öckerö IF (D2D)  -      
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-09, Göstahallen
P-09 » 
Öckerö P09 - Öbollen Vinter 2019
  -      
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-04, Prästängen
P-04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Zenith 03/04
  -      
03
18:00
sön
18:00    
Kopparberg FC F19 - Öckerö Idrottsförening dam   -      
 
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Qviding FIF   -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Guldhedens IK  -      
09
17:00
lör
17:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen
DM GRUPPSPEL LÖR SÖN - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
 
14
19:30
tor
19:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF (D2D) - Sävedalens IF (D2D)  -      
14
19:30
tor
19:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening dam - Sävedalen IF  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Donsö IS  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Torslanda IK  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Ytterby junior - Öckerö Idrottsförening damjunior  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Ytterns IP 3 konstgräs
Ytterby IS (DJ) - Öckerö IF (DJ)  -      
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-04, Prästängen
P-04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Torslanda IK
  -      
 
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Kärra KIF  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - FC Komarken  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-04, Maleviksplan
P-04 » 
Kullavik IF - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF (D2D) - Sjömarkens IF (D1D)  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Sjömarkens IF  -      
 
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
A-lag Herr, Överåsvallen
Lunden ÖBK - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Älvsborg FF  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening DAM - Lödöse nygård  -      
30
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF (D2D) - Lödöse Nygård IK (D1D)  -      
31
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-09, Ytterby
P-09 » 
Ytterby cup - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-04, Prästängen
P-04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Quiding FIF
  -      
APRIL 2019
 
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-04, Prästängen
P-04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Älvsborgs FF
  -      
JUNI 2019
 
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-09, B-plan gräsplan
P-09 » 
Öckerö IF P09 - Öbollen
  -      
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-09, B-plan gräsplan
P-09 » 
Öckerö IF P09 - Öbollen
  -