Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
JUNI 2019
 
19
20:00
ons
20:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Hovgårdsvallen 31 Konstgräs(Team Sportia planen)
IK Zenith - Öckerö IF2  -  5  
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Eriksbergs IF3  -  0  
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Lemmingvallen 1 Gräs
Utbynäs SK - Öckerö IF0  -  2  
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrjunior, Ytterns IP 2 Gräs
Ytterby IS - Öckerö IF2  -  5  
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Hovås Billdal IF Vit
  -      
18
18:15
tis
18:15    
P-06, Ytterns IP 31
P-06 » 
Ytterby IS Röd - Öckerö IF
1  -  2  
 
16
19:00
sön
19:00    
Onsala BK - Öckerö IF1  -  3  
16
19:00
sön
19:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - Hovås Billdal IF Blå
9  -  0  
16
08:00
sön
08:00    
F-07/08, Prästängen
F-07/08 » 
Ö-bollen - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-09, Hovgårdsvallen 31 Konstgräs(Team Sportia planen)
P-09 » 
IK Zenith 3 - Öckerö IF
  -      
15
12:30
lör
12:30    
P-08, Anders Svensson vallen
P-08 » 
Guldhedens IK - Öckerö IF
  -      
14
18:30
fre
18:30    
F-07/08, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
F-07/08 » 
Öckerö IF - Qviding FIF Vinröd
  -      
14
18:15
fre
18:15    
A-lag Herr, Gröna Vallen 1
Sandarna BK - Öckerö IF0  -  2  
13
19:30
tor
19:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Göteborgs FF3  -  2  
12
20:15
ons
20:15    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Tuvevallen 21 Konstgräs
KF Velebit - Öckerö IF5  -  5  
12
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen 31
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Hjuviks AIK Vit
  -      
12
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Torslandavallen 42 Gräs
P-10 » 
Torslanda IK 2 - Öckerö IF Vit
  -      
11
19:45
tis
19:45    
Herrjunior, Länsmansgårdens IP 2 Konstgräs
Neutrala UF - Öckerö IF1  -  0  
 
09
19:00
sön
19:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Spinnarvallen 1 Gräs
Tollereds IF - Öckerö IF2  -  2  
09
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Ytterby IS3  -  2  
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
P-04, Åkeredsvallen 2 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Näsets SK Gul - Öckerö IF Vinröd
1  -  2  
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
P-09, Länsmansgården 21
 
P-09 » 
- Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
09
08:00
sön
08:00    
F-07/08, B-plan gräsplan
F-07/08 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Ö-bollen
  -      
08
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-05, Majvallen 1 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Azalea BK Orange - Öckerö IF
6  -  12
08
12:00
lör
12:00    
F-06, Ytterns IP 31
F-06 » 
Ytterby IS Vit - Öckerö IF
3  -  5  
06
09:00
tor
09:00    
PF-11, Hjuviks fotbollsplan / Hästevik
PF-11 » 
Cup - ÖIF PF-11
  -      
05
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen 31
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vit - Torslanda IK 7
  -      
05
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Färjenäsplan 11:1
P-10 » 
Eriksbergs IF 1 - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
04
19:45
tis
19:45    
A-lag Herr, Påvelund 1 Konstgräs
Älvsborg FF - Öckerö IF4  -  6  
04
19:45
tis
19:45    
Herrjunior, Påvelund 1 Konstgräs
Älvsborg FF - Öckerö IF4  -  6  
04
19:45
tis
19:45    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Låtta Marta IF3  -  2  
04
19:30
tis
19:30    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö IF - Kungälvs FF
5  -  1  
 
02
16:30
sön
16:30    
P-05, Lindevi IP 3 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Lindome GIF Svart - Öckerö IF
5  -  8  
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-04, Kode IP 3 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Kode IF /Kareby IS - Öckerö IF vit
0  -  11
02
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-09, B-plan gräsplan
P-09 » 
Öckerö IF P09 - Öbollen
  -      
01
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-09, B-plan gräsplan
P-09 » 
Öckerö IF P09 - Öbollen
  -      
MAJ 2019
 
30
15:00
tor
15:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Lilla Träslövs FF4  -  1  
29
19:00
ons
19:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Mölnlycke-Sjövalla IS FK4  -  1  
29
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Hönö Arena 22
P-10 » 
Hönö IS Vit - Öckerö IF Vit
  -      
29
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Torslandavallen 42 Gräs
P-10 » 
Hjuviks AIK Vit - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
28
20:15
tis
20:15    
Eriksbergs IF - Öckerö IF4  -  3  
28
19:30
tis
19:30    
P-04, Prästängen 2 Gräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Ytterby IS
6  -  0  
28
18:30
tis
18:30    
F-06, Bergumsvallen 11 Gräs
F-06 » 
Bergums IF Vit - Öckerö IF
5  -  2  
28
18:30
tis
18:30    
F-07/08, B-plan gräsplan
F-07/08 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - HovåsBilldal
  -      
28
18:30
tis
18:30    
P-07, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-07 » 
Öckerö IF - Eriksbergs IF Vit
  -      
27
19:30
mån
19:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Utbynäs SK13  -  0  
 
26
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-09, Prästängen 31
P-09 » 
Öckerö IF - Torslanda IK Svart
  -      
25
17:15
lör
17:15    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - Lekstorps IF
2  -  1  
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Tvååkers IF - Öckerö IF2  -  3  
25
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-06, Rosenhill 11
P-06 » 
Eriksbergs IF - Öckerö IF
5  -  3  
25
11:00
lör
11:00    
P-08, OBS!! Heden 6
P-08 » 
Masthuggets BK - Öckerö IF
  -      
25
10:30
lör
10:30    
F-07/08, Rydsbergsplan 12 Konstgräs
F-07/08 » 
Lerums IS - Öckerö IF
  -      
25
10:00
lör
10:00    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö IF - Utbynäs SK
8  -  1  
24
20:00
fre
20:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Angered BK
3  -  4  
23
20:15
tor
20:15    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Bergums IF Blå4  -  1  
23
18:45
tor
18:45    
A-lag Herr, Klarebergsvallen 1 Gräs
Kärra KIF - Öckerö IF2  -  2  
22
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen 31
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Hönö IS Röd
  -      
22
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen 32
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vit - Hjuviks AIK Vit
  -      
20
19:00
mån
19:00    
P-04, Vimmervi 1 Gräs
P-04 » 
Ale United Röd - Öckerö IF Vinröd
0  -  7  
20
19:00
mån
19:00    
P-07, Färjenäs
P-07 » 
IF Warta - Öckerö IF
  -      
20
18:30
mån
18:30    
F-07/08, Billdalsvallen 5
F-07/08 » 
Hovås Billdal IF 1 - Öckerö IF
  -      
 
19
19:00
sön
19:00    
Älvängens IK - Öckerö IF1  -  4  
19
18:00
sön
18:00    
F-06, Romevi 1 Gräs
F-06 » 
Romelanda UF - Öckerö IF
1  -  1  
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Landvetter IF 20033  -  0  
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-08, Åkeredsvallen 21 Konstgräs
P-08 » 
Proletären FF - Öckerö IF
  -      
19
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-09, Billdalsvallen 1B
P-09 » 
Hovås Billdal IF 5 - Öckerö IF
  -      
18
14:30
lör
14:30    
P-05, Hovgårdsvallen 2 Konstgräs (Bjurforsplanen)
P-05 » 
IK Zenith Grön - Öckerö IF
5  -  3  
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-lag Herr, Björkö 1 Gräs
IFK Björkö - Öckerö IF1  -  3  
18
13:45
lör
13:45    
P-07, Stavdal Arena
P-07 » 
Näsets SK Vinröd - Öckerö IF
  -      
18
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-06, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-06 » 
Öckerö IF - Lerums IS 1
4  -  4  
17
19:15
fre
19:15    
F-04/05, Furulundsplan 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Sävedalens IF - Öckerö IF
0  -  1  
16
19:45
tor
19:45    
P-04, Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Götaholms BK - Öckerö IF vit
1  -  1  
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Hovåsvallen 1 Gräs
Hovås Billdal IF - Öckerö IF1  -  5  
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Färjenäsplan 11:1
P-10 » 
IK Zenith Grön - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen 31
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vit - IK Zenith Grön/vit
  -      
15
17:30
ons
17:30    
P-06, Välens Nya konstgräs 51
P-06 » 
Västra Frölunda IF Röd - Öckerö IF
2  -  0  
14
18:30
tis
18:30    
P-07, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-07 » 
Öckerö IF - Guldhedens IK B
  -      
13
18:15
mån
18:15    
A-lag Herr, Kobbegården 1 Konstgräs
Askims IK - Öckerö IF3  -  7  
13
18:15
mån
18:15    
Herrjunior, Kobbegården 1 Konstgräs
Askims IK - Öckerö IF3  -  7  
 
12
19:00
sön
19:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Örgryte IS FF Blå
6  -  0  
12
16:15
sön
16:15    
Herrjunior, Härlanda Park 2 Konstgräs
Qviding FIF - Öckerö IF2  -  4  
12
12:15
sön
12:15    
F-07/08, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
F-07/08 » 
Öckerö IF - Askims IK Svart
  -      
12
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-09, Prästängen 31
P-09 » 
Öckerö IF - IF Warta
  -      
11
16:00
lör
16:00    
F-06, Slättadamm 21 konstgräs
F-06 » 
BK Häcken - Öckerö IF
0  -  5  
11
15:15
lör
15:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Sävedalens IF1  -  2  
11
13:15
lör
13:15    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - Fässbergs IF/BK Bifrost Röd
8  -  2  
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-06, Lövgärdesplan 21 Konstgräs
P-06 » 
Angered MBIK - Öckerö IF
8  -  4  
11
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-08, Prästängen 31
P-08 » 
Öckerö IF - Sandarna BK
  -      
10
20:30
fre
20:30    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit
3  -  1  
09
20:15
tor
20:15    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Hjuviks AIK15  -  1  
09
19:00
tor
19:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Askims IK4  -  3  
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen Ungdomsplan
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - IF Warta
  -      
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen 31
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - IF Warta Jaguarer
  -      
08
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Färjenäsplan 11:2
P-10 » 
BK Häcken Gul - Öckerö IF Vit
  -      
06
19:30
mån
19:30    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Sandarna BK9  -  1  
06
19:30
mån
19:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Sandarna BK9  -  1  
06
17:30
mån
17:30    
F-06, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
F-06 » 
Öckerö IF - Azalea BK
1  -  2  
 
05
16:45
sön
16:45    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Länsmansgårdens IP 21 Konstgräs
Lindholmens BK - Öckerö IF1  -  3  
05
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-05, Krokslättsvallen konstgräs
P-05 » 
Dalen/Krokslätts FF - Öckerö IF
4  -  4  
05
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Kärra KIF1  -  2  
05
13:30
sön
13:30    
F-04/05, Stenkullens IP 2 KG
F-04/05 » 
Stenkullen GoIK - Öckerö IF
5  -  1  
05
11:15
sön
11:15    
F-07/08, Klövervallen 12
F-07/08 » 
Kungälvs FF Vit - Öckerö IF
  -      
05
11:00
sön
11:00    
P-09, Hästevik 7M7
P-09 » 
Hjuviks AIK - Öckerö IF
  -      
04
15:00
lör
15:00    
F-06, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
F-06 » 
Öckerö IF - Floda BoIF 2
6  -  2  
04
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-07, Majvallen 12 Konstgräs
P-07 » 
Azalea BK Vit - Öckerö IF
  -      
04
13:15
lör
13:15    
P-06, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-06 » 
Öckerö IF - Örgryte IS FF Blå
1  -  2  
04
13:15
lör
13:15    
P-08, Ruddalen 7M7 nr 3 Konstgräs
P-08 » 
Slottsskogen/Godhem IF - Öckerö IF
  -      
04
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Djupedalsplan A Konstgräs
Mölnlycke IF - Öckerö IF2  -  5  
03
19:30
fre
19:30    
P-04, Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Lindome GIF - Öckerö IF vit
0  -  2  
03
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-10, Torslandavallen 41 Gräs
P-10 » 
Torslanda IK 2 - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
03
18:30
fre
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen 31
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vit - BK Häcken Röd
  -      
02
20:15
tor
20:15    
P-04, Sälöfjordsvallen 2 K.Gräs
P-04 » 
IF Warta Vit - Öckerö IF Vinröd
1  -  2  
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Guldheden Södra 1 Konstgräs
Guldhedens IK/Solängens BK - Öckerö IF0  -  6  
APRIL 2019
 
30
19:30
tis
19:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - GFF/Azalea BK4  -  1  
30
18:30
tis
18:30    
P-07, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-07 » 
Öckerö IF - Solängens BK Vit
  -      
 
28
19:00
sön
19:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - Qviding FIF Vit
1  -  2  
28
15:15
sön
15:15    
P-06, Lindevi 31 Konstgräs
P-06 » 
Lindome GIF Vit - Öckerö IF
5  -  1  
28
13:15
sön
13:15    
P-08, Prästängen 31
P-08 » 
Öckerö IF - Södra Skärgårdens IK
  -      
28
12:45
sön
12:45    
Herrjunior, Hovgårdsvallen 2 Konstgräs (Bjurforsplanen)
IK Zenith - Öckerö IF3  -  1  
28
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-09, Prästängen 31
P-09 » 
Öckerö IF - Hovås Billdal IF 5
  -      
27
18:00
lör
18:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Kungsbacka IF
3  -  2  
27
15:15
lör
15:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör3  -  0  
27
13:45
lör
13:45    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - Landvetter IS Grön
1  -  0  
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Älvsborg FF5  -  0  
27
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-07/08, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
F-07/08 » 
Öckerö IF - Hovås Billdal IF 1
  -      
27
10:15
lör
10:15    
F-06, Önneredsplan 11 Konstgräs
F-06 » 
IF Väster Svart - Öckerö IF
9  -  1  
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö IF - Ytterby IS
1  -  8  
24
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen 31
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Torslanda IK 7
  -      
24
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Färjenäsplan 11:2
P-10 » 
Hjuvik AIk - Öckerö IF Vit
  -      
24
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Färjenäsplan 11:2
P-10 » 
Hjuviks AIK Vit - Öckerö IF Vit
  -      
24
18:30
ons
18:30    
P-10, Prästängen Ungdomsplan
P-10 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Torslanda
  -      
23
20:15
tis
20:15    
A-lag Herr, Rosenhill
Eriksbergs IF - Öckerö IF2  -  2  
23
20:15
tis
20:15    
Herrjunior, Rosenhill
Eriksbergs IF - Öckerö IF2  -  2  
23
19:45
tis
19:45    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Majvallen 1 Konstgräs
Göteborgs FF - Öckerö IF5  -  0  
23
19:30
tis
19:30    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - Kärra KIF Gul
5  -  6  
22
19:00
mån
19:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF vit - Älvsborg FF Svart
1  -  1  
 
18
18:30
tor
18:30    
P-04, Bergumsvallen Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Bergums IF - Öckerö IF Vinröd
1  -  4  
17
19:45
ons
19:45    
A-lag Herr, Majvallen 1 Konstgräs
Göteborgs FF - Öckerö IF2  -  1  
17
19:30
ons
19:30    
F-04/05, Hönö Arena
F-04/05 » 
Hönö is / Björkö / Hjuvik - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
 
14
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Mossens BK2  -  2  
13
17:00
lör
17:00    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - Assyriska BK
13  -  0  
13
15:15
lör
15:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Utbynäs SK3  -  0  
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-06, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
P-06 » 
Öckerö IF - Älvängens IK P06
3  -  5  
13
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-06, Prästängen
P-06 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Älvängen
  -      
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll5  -  0  
13
11:15
lör
11:15    
P-10, Hönöarena
P-10 » 
Hönö IS - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
12
18:45
fre
18:45    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
IF Mölndal Fotboll - Öckerö IF2  -  2  
11
19:30
tor
19:30    
F-04/05, Prästängen 1 A-Plan Konstgräs
F-04/05 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Örgryte IS FF
  -      
09
19:30
tis
19:30    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IK Zenith6  -  1  
09
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IK Zenith6  -  1  
 
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrjunior, Hjällbovallen 2 Konstgräs
Angered BK - Öckerö IF4  -  0  
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Älvängens IK6  -  1  
03
20:15
ons
20:15    
A-lag Herr, Rosenhill
Eriksbergs IF - Öckerö IF0  -  1  
MARS 2019
 
31
19:30
sön
19:30    
F-06, Påvelund 12 Konstgräs
F-06 » 
Älvsborg FF Vit - Öckerö IF
  -      
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-04, Prästängen
P-04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Quiding FIF
3  -  2  
31
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-09, Ytterby
P-09 » 
Ytterby cup - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
30
16:15
lör
16:15    
F-04/05, Zenithgården
F-04/05 » 
IK Zenith - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
A-lag Herr, Överåsvallen
Lunden ÖBK - Öckerö Idrottsförening1  -  3  
30
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Älvsborg FF4  -  4  
30
08:00
lör
08:00    
F-07/08, Ytterby IP
F-07/08 » 
Ytterby cupen - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
28
19:45
tor
19:45    
Herrjunior, Älvevi 2 Konstgräs
Älvängens IK HerrJunior - Öckerö IF2  -  0  
 
24
13:45
sön
13:45    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF (D2D) - Sjömarkens IF (D1D)7  -  1  
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
F-06, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
F-06 » 
Öckerö IF - BK Häcken Svart
  -      
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-04, Maleviksplan
P-04 » 
Kullavik IF - Öckerö Idrottsförening
2  -  8  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - FC Komarken0  -  2  
23
12:30
lör
12:30    
P-05, Hagenplanen
P-05 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Älvsborg IF
  -      
23
10:30
lör
10:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Kärra KIF4  -  3  
20
19:00
ons
19:00    
A-lag Herr, Ruddalen
Assyriska BK - Öckerö Idrottsförening5  -  4  
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Ytterns IP 3 konstgräs
Ytterby IS (DJ) - Öckerö IF (DJ)2  -  2  
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-04, Prästängen
P-04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Torslanda IK
2  -  2  
17
14:30
sön
14:30    
P-05, Torslandavallen
P-05 » 
Torslanda IK - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Torslanda IK2  -  2  
17
10:00
sön
10:00    
F-06, Gamlestadsvallen 22 Konstgräs
F-06 » 
Utbynäs SK Blå - Öckerö IF
  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - BK Skottfint5  -  0  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening B- lag - BK Skottfint A- lag division 6 5  -  0  
14
20:00
tor
20:00    
A-lag Herr, Ruddalen 2
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Näsets SK7  -  2  
14
18:15
tor
18:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF (D2D) - Sävedalens IF (D2D)1  -  1  
 
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
F-06, Prästängen 3 9M9 Konstgräs
F-06 » 
Öckerö IF - IF Väster Svart
  -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Ev DM kvartsfinal. - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Guldhedens IK3  -  1  
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Herrjunior, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Qviding FIF 4  -  1  
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
P-09, Göstahallen
P-09 » 
Öckerö PF09 - Öbollen P10
  -      
09
09:20
lör
09:20    
Torslanda IK - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
04
18:00
mån
18:00    
A-lag Herr, Kobbegården
Öckerö Idrottsförening - IFK Björkö4  -  0  
 
03
18:00
sön
18:00    
Kopparberg FC F19 - Öckerö Idrottsförening dam 8  -  1  
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
P-04, Prästängen
P-04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Zenith 03/04
2  -  3  
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-09, Göstahallen
P-09 » 
Öckerö P09 - Öbollen Vinter 2019
  -      
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Sälöfjordsplan
Hisings Backa - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
02
13:15
lör
13:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Sälöfjordsvallen 2 K.Gräs
Hisingsbacka FC (D2D) - Öckerö IF (D2D)0  -  2  
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-10, Göstahallen
P-10 » 
Ö-bollen - Ö-bollen
  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
27
20:00
ons
20:00    
A-lag Herr, Påvelundsplan
Styrsö BK - Öckerö Idrottsförening1  -  3  
 
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - Nol IK8  -  3  
24
09:00
sön
09:00    
P-08, Göstahallen
 
P-08 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Öbollen vinter P11(2008)
  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Bravida Arena
BK Häcken (D3D) - Öckerö IF (D2D)1  -  4  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Påvelundsplan
Näsets SK - Öckerö Idrottsförening0  -  2  
23
12:15
lör
12:15    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Bravida Arena
BK Häcken dam - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
23
08:00
lör
08:00    
F-07/08, Göstahallen
F-07/08 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Ö-bollen
  -      
19
18:30
tis
18:30    
A-lag Herr, Påvelundsplan
Älvsborg FF - Öckerö Idrottsförening1  -  2  
 
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrjunior, Heden hallen Hönö
Öckerö IF - Qviding FIF II3  -  7  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - IK Zenith1  -  1  
 
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag Herr, Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Nol IK6  -  0  
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - IF Warta3  -  1  
 
02
18:15
lör
18:15    
Herrjunior, Aranäshallen B
Onsala BK - Öckerö IF6  -  3  
02
17:30
lör
17:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Lundby Strand 3
Torslanda IK - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
02
08:00
lör
08:00    
F-07/08, Göstahallen
F-07/08 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Ö- bollen
  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Hedenhallen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Eriksberg   -      
19
09:00
lör
09:00    
A-lag Herr, Hedenhallen
Gustafs Cup - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
 
12
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-04, Göstahallen
P-04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Resten
  -      
11
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrjunior, Önneredsskolan
IF Väster - Öckerö IF1  -  2  
09
20:30
ons
20:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Lundenhallen
Ifk Göteborg futsal - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
 
06
13:30
sön
13:30    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll7  -  0  
05
11:30
lör
11:30    
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Jitex   -      
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-04, Särö
P-04 » 
Resten - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
P-08, Donsöhallen
P-08 » 
Donsö - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
16
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrjunior, Hönö IH Hedenskolan
Öckerö IF - Vallens IF8  -  1  
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer, Masthuggshallen sporthall
Gais - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
 
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
A-lag Herr, Donsöhallen
Nya Wingacupen, Donsö - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
07
19:00
fre
19:00    
Herrjunior, Masthuggshallen Sporthall
Mossens BK - Öckerö IF4  -  2