Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
05
09:00
lör
09:00    
Särö
Resten - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
 
12
09:00
lör
09:00    
Göstahallen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Resten  -      
MARS 2019
 
03
16:00
sön
16:00    
Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Zenith 03/042  -  3  
 
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Torslanda IK2  -  2  
 
24
12:00
sön
12:00    
Maleviksplan
Kullavik IF - Öckerö Idrottsförening2  -  8  
 
31
16:00
sön
16:00    
Prästängen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Quiding FIF3  -  2  
APRIL 2019
 
18
18:30
tor
18:30    
Bergumsvallen Konstgräs
Bergums IF - Öckerö IF Vinröd1  -  4  
 
22
19:00
mån
19:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - Älvsborg FF Svart1  -  1  
27
18:00
lör
18:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Kungsbacka IF3  -  2  
28
19:00
sön
19:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - Qviding FIF Vit1  -  2  
MAJ 2019
 
02
20:15
tor
20:15    
Sälöfjordsvallen 2 K.Gräs
IF Warta Vit - Öckerö IF Vinröd1  -  2  
03
19:30
fre
19:30    
Lindevi IP 1 Konstgräs
Lindome GIF - Öckerö IF vit0  -  2  
 
10
20:30
fre
20:30    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit3  -  1  
12
19:00
sön
19:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Örgryte IS FF Blå6  -  0  
 
16
19:45
tor
19:45    
Gamlestadsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Götaholms BK - Öckerö IF vit1  -  1  
 
20
19:00
mån
19:00    
Vimmervi 1 Gräs
Ale United Röd - Öckerö IF Vinröd0  -  7  
24
20:00
fre
20:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Angered BK  -      
25
17:15
lör
17:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - Lekstorps IF  -      
 
28
19:30
tis
19:30    
Prästängen 2 Gräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Ytterby IS  -      
JUNI 2019
 
02
12:00
sön
12:00    
Kode IP 3 Konstgräs
Kode IF /Kareby IS - Öckerö IF vit  -      
 
05
19:30
ons
19:30    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - Sävedalens IF Blå  -      
09
17:00
sön
17:00    
Åkeredsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Näsets SK Gul - Öckerö IF Vinröd  -      
 
14
19:15
fre
19:15    
Kobbegården 1 Konstgräs
Askims IK - Öckerö IF vit  -      
16
19:00
sön
19:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - Hovås Billdal IF Blå  -      
 
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Hovås Billdal IF Vit  -      
20
19:30
tor
19:30    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Kärra KIF  -      
 
25
18:00
tis
18:00    
Hovgårdsvallen 2 Konstgräs (Bjurforsplanen)
IK Zenith Svart - Öckerö IF vit  -      
29
16:45
lör
16:45    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - IK Zenith Svart  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
15
19:45
tor
19:45    
Klarebergsvallen 2 Konstgräs
Kärra KIF - Öckerö IF Vinröd  -      
18
09:30
sön
09:30    
Lemmingvallen 2 Konstgräs
Utbynäs SK Gul - Öckerö IF Vinröd  -      
 
22
20:15
tor
20:15    
Hovås Billdal Arena 1
Hovås Billdal IF Vit - Öckerö IF Vinröd  -      
23
19:00
fre
19:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - Askims IK  -      
 
29
20:15
tor
20:15    
Vallhamra 2 Konstgräs
Sävedalens IF Blå - Öckerö IF vit  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
01
17:00
sön
17:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Näsets SK Gul  -      
 
07
15:15
lör
15:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - Kode IF /Kareby IS  -      
07
17:00
lör
17:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Utbynäs SK Gul  -      
 
12
20:15
tor
20:15    
Hjällbovallen 2 Konstgräs
Angered BK - Öckerö IF Vinröd  -      
13
19:00
fre
19:00    
LP Idrottsplats 1
Lekstorps IF - Öckerö IF vit  -      
 
20
19:00
fre
19:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Ale United Röd  -      
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - Götaholms BK  -      
 
26
20:15
tor
20:15    
Hammarviken Arena
Örgryte IS FF Blå - Öckerö IF Vinröd  -      
28
16:30
lör
16:30    
Åbyvallen 2 Konstgräs
IF Mölndal Fotboll Vit - Öckerö IF vit  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
04
19:00
fre
19:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - IF Warta Vit  -      
05
17:15
lör
17:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF vit - Lindome GIF  -      
 
11
19:15
fre
19:15    
Härlanda Park 1 Konstgräs
Qviding FIF Vit - Öckerö IF vit  -      
12
11:00
lör
11:00    
Kungsbacka sportcenter 10
Kungsbacka IF - Öckerö IF Vinröd  -      
 
18
19:15
fre
19:15    
Påvelund 1 Konstgräs
Älvsborg FF Svart - Öckerö IF vit  -      
19
17:00
lör
17:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Bergums IF  -      
 
24
20:00
tor
20:00    
Ytterns IP 3 konstgräs
Ytterby IS - Öckerö IF Vinröd  -      
25
19:00
fre
19:00    
Hovås Billdal Arena 1
Hovås Billdal IF Blå - Öckerö IF vit  -