Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Matcher
DECEMBER 2018
 
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Masthuggshallen sporthall
Gais - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
JANUARI 2019
 
05
11:30
lör
11:30    
Hedenhallen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Jitex   -      
 
09
20:30
ons
20:30    
Lundenhallen
Ifk Göteborg futsal - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
 
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Hedenhallen
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Eriksberg   -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
17:30
lör
17:30    
Lundby Strand 3
Torslanda IK - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
 
23
12:15
lör
12:15    
Bravida Arena
BK Häcken dam - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
23
13:30
lör
13:30    
Bravida Arena
BK Häcken (D3D) - Öckerö IF (D2D)1  -  4  
MARS 2019
 
02
13:15
lör
13:15    
Sälöfjordsvallen 2 K.Gräs
Hisingsbacka FC (D2D) - Öckerö IF (D2D)0  -  2  
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
Sälöfjordsplan
Hisings Backa - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
03
18:00
sön
18:00    
Valhalla IP
Kopparberg FC F19 - Öckerö Idrottsförening dam 8  -  1  
 
09
09:20
lör
09:20    
Heden 3.
Torslanda IK - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
10
10:30
sön
10:30    
Heden 3
Ev DM kvartsfinal. - Öckerö Idrottsförening  -      
 
14
18:15
tor
18:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF (D2D) - Sävedalens IF (D2D)1  -  1  
17
16:00
sön
16:00    
Ytterns IP 3 konstgräs
Ytterby IS (DJ) - Öckerö IF (DJ)2  -  2  
 
24
13:45
sön
13:45    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF (D2D) - Sjömarkens IF (D1D)7  -  1  
APRIL 2019
 
07
13:00
sön
13:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Älvängens IK6  -  1  
 
12
18:45
fre
18:45    
Åbyvallen 1 Konstgräs
IF Mölndal Fotboll - Öckerö IF2  -  2  
13
15:15
lör
15:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Utbynäs SK3  -  0  
 
23
19:45
tis
19:45    
Majvallen 1 Konstgräs
Göteborgs FF - Öckerö IF5  -  0  
27
15:15
lör
15:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör3  -  0  
 
30
19:30
tis
19:30    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - GFF/Azalea BK4  -  1  
MAJ 2019
 
01
15:00
ons
15:00    
Guldheden Södra 1 Konstgräs
Guldhedens IK/Solängens BK - Öckerö IF0  -  6  
 
11
15:15
lör
15:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Sävedalens IF1  -  2  
 
15
18:30
ons
18:30    
Hovåsvallen 1 Gräs
Hovås Billdal IF - Öckerö IF1  -  5  
19
15:00
sön
15:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Landvetter IF 20033  -  0  
 
25
14:00
lör
14:00    
Övrevi A
Tvååkers IF - Öckerö IF2  -  3  
 
27
19:30
mån
19:30    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Utbynäs SK13  -  0  
30
15:00
tor
15:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Lilla Träslövs FF4  -  1  
JUNI 2019
 
09
19:00
sön
19:00    
Spinnarvallen 1 Gräs
Tollereds IF - Öckerö IF2  -  2  
 
13
19:30
tor
19:30    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Göteborgs FF3  -  2  
16
19:00
sön
19:00    
Rydets IP A
Onsala BK - Öckerö IF1  -  3  
 
19
19:00
ons
19:00    
Lemmingvallen 1 Gräs
Utbynäs SK - Öckerö IF0  -  2  
 
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Kindaholms FF/Svenljunga IK  -      
JULI 2019
 
06
13:00
lör
13:00    
Nosseborg A
Fristad/Borgstena/Sparsör - Öckerö IF  -      
AUGUSTI 2019
 
11
13:00
sön
13:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Stenkullen/Tollered/Floda  -      
 
18
17:00
sön
17:00    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Onsala BK  -      
 
22
19:00
tor
19:00    
Hamravallen A
Tölö IF - Öckerö IF  -      
25
16:15
sön
16:15    
Vallhamra 1 Gräs
Sävedalens IF - Öckerö IF  -      
 
31
15:15
lör
15:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Hovås Billdal IF  -      
SEPTEMBER 2019
 
07
16:15
lör
16:15    
Lemmingvallen 2 Konstgräs
Utbynäs SK - Öckerö IF  -      
08
16:00
sön
16:00    
Landvetter IP A-plan
Landvetter IF 2003 - Öckerö IF  -      
 
14
15:15
lör
15:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Tvååkers IF  -      
 
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
Stenkullens IP 1 Gräs
Stenkullen/Tollered/Floda - Öckerö IF  -      
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Östervi A
Lilla Träslövs FF - Öckerö IF  -      
 
28
15:15
lör
15:15    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Tollereds IF  -      
OKTOBER 2019
 
05
14:15
lör
14:15    
Högvalla IP A
Kindaholms FF/Svenljunga IK - Öckerö IF  -      
06
16:15
sön
16:15    
Majvallen 1 Konstgräs
GFF/Azalea BK - Öckerö IF  -      
 
15
19:30
tis
19:30    
Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll/Mossens BK  -      
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Älvevi 2 Konstgräs
Älvängens IK - Öckerö IF  -