Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.
ÖCKERÖ IF
OMTANKE, GLÄDJE & GEMENSKAP

Våra lag
A-lag Herr
Andreas Larsson, Tränare
Börje Karlsson, Lagledare
Glenn Utbult, Lagledare
Gunnar Gustfelt, Lagledare
Henrik Alexandersson, Lagledare
Ivan Ottordahl, Ass Tränare
Martin Nilsson, Lagledare
Milan Geld, Lagledare
Tommy Solbräcke, Lagledare
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer
Bengt Lardmo, Lagledare
Henrik Alexandersson, Ass Tränare
Morgan Gustavsson, Lagledare
Peter Martinsson, Ass Tränare
Stefan Bergfjord, Tränare
Stellan Högström , Ass Tränare
Outdoor
Odd Wallér, Tränare
Herrjunior
Börje Karlsson, Lagledare
Emil Svan, Ass Tränare
Linus Mattiasson, Tränare
Olof Utbult, Tränare
F-04/05
Alice Andersson, Tränare
Frida Backman, Tränare
F-06
Jill Sundström, Tränare
Johan Karlefjärd, Ass Tränare
Sven-Eric Ågren, Ass Tränare
F-07/08
Jonas Elfving, Tränare
Kristine Dahlén, Tränare
Patrik Nordin, Lagledare
F-09/10
Ellen Palm, Tränare
Lisa Palm, Tränare
Malin Bryngelhed, Lagledare
Stina Palm, Tränare
PF-12
Jimmy Adolfsson, Tränare
Johan Larsson, Tränare
Josefin Blidberg, Tränare
Peter Lindqvist , Tränare
PF-13
Andreas Sjöberg , Tränare
Christian Karlsson, Tränare
Henrik Larsson, Tränare
Tobias Niklasson, Tränare
P-04
Andreas Simonsson, Tränare
Joel Börjesson, Lagledare
Karin Solbräcke, Tränare
Noah Boney, Ass Tränare
Peter Börjesson, Tränare
P-06
Hans Westermark, Tränare
Johan Haraldsson, Tränare
Markus Utbult, Tränare
Mattias Bryngelsson, Tränare
P-07
Catrin Hermansson, Lagledare
Daniel Lyckelid, Tränare
Jonas Andersson, Ass Tränare
Patrick Glaas, Ass Tränare
Robertho Settergren, Tränare
Stefan Jansson, Tränare
P-09
Elliot Ingemarsson, Tränare
Johan Wiberg, Tränare
Lucas Björnquist, Tränare
Maria Granath, Tränare
P-08
Fredrik Lardmo, Tränare
Patrick Glaas, Tränare
viktor jansson, Tränare
P-10
Andreas Rydell, Tränare
Joakim Utbult, Tränare
Niklas Hansson, Tränare
P-11
Eric Corneliusson, Tränare
Lennart Zackrisson, Tränare
Thereze Ryden, Tränare
Bordtennis
Ola Högberg, Tränare