Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Våra lag
A-lag Herr
Andreas Larsson, Tränare
Andreas Stahre, Lagledare
Börje Karlsson, Lagledare
Glenn Utbult, Lagledare
Gunnar Gustfelt, Lagledare
Leif Olsson, Ass Tränare
Martin Nilsson, Lagledare
Milan Geld, Lagledare
Tommy Solbräcke, Lagledare
A-lag Dam/Damjuniorer
Bengt Lardmo, Lagledare
Henrik Alexandersson, Ass Tränare
Jessica Lundin, Spelande Tränare
Malin Andersson, Lagledare
Peter Martinsson, Ass Tränare
Stefan Bergfjord, Tränare
Oldboys
Patrick Glaas, Lagledare
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam
Karin Solbräcke, Spelande Tränare
Therese Annell, Spelande Tränare
Outdoor
Odd Wallér, Tränare
Herrjunior
Börje Karlsson, Lagledare
Emil Svan, Ass Tränare
Olof Utbult, Tränare
Samuel Tidefors, Ass Tränare
F-04/05
Joakim Nilsson, Tränare
Wilma Lundin, Lagledare
F-06
Jill Sundström, Tränare
Johan Karlefjärd, Ass Tränare
Sven-Eric Ågren, Ass Tränare
F-07/08
Jonas Elfving, Tränare
Kristine Dahlén, Lagledare
P-04
Alice Andersson, Ass Tränare
Andreas Simonsson, Tränare
Joel Börjesson, Lagledare
Karin Solbräcke, Tränare
Magnus Erlandsson, Tränare
Noah Boney, Ass Tränare
Peter Börjesson, Tränare
P-05
Christian Simonsson, Tränare
Jimmy Löfving, Ass Tränare
P-06
Hans Westermark, Ass Tränare
Johan Haraldsson, Ass Tränare
Markus Utbult, Tränare
Mattias Bryngelsson, Tränare
P-07
Catrin Hermansson, Lagledare
Daniel Lyckelid, Ass Tränare
Jonas Andersson, Ass Tränare
Patrick Glaas, Lagledare
Robertho Settergren, Ass Tränare
Stefan Jansson, Tränare
P-09
Johan Wiberg, Ass Tränare
Maria Granath, Ass Tränare
Mattias Klingståhl, Tränare
P-08
Anders Utbult, Tränare
Patrick Glaas, Tränare
viktor jansson, Ass Tränare
P-10
Andreas Rydell, Tränare
Ellen Fränne, Lagledare
Joakim Utbult, Tränare
Niklas Hansson, Tränare
PF-11
Eric Corneliusson, Tränare
Lennart Zackrisson, Tränare
Thereze Ryden, Ass Tränare
PF-12
Christian Karlsson, Ass Tränare
Johan Larsson, Tränare
Josefin Blidberg, Tränare
Peter Lindqvist , Ass Tränare
Bordtennis
Ola Högberg, Tränare