Kommande matcher
APRIL 2018
 
25
18:00
ons
18:00    
P-04, Kongevi 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
IK Kongahälla - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
26
19:45
tor
19:45    
Damlag/Damjuniorer, Lemmingvallen 2 Konstgräs
Utbynäs SK - Öckerö IF  -      
27
19:15
fre
19:15    
A-lag, Klarebergsvallen konstgräs
A-lag » 
Kärra KIF - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-06, Välens Nya konstgräs 51
P-06 » 
Västra Frölunda IF Grön - Öckerö IF
  -      
28
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-08, Prästängen 31
P-08 » 
Öckerö IF - Säve SK
  -      
28
12:45
lör
12:45    
F-05/06, Ytterns IP 31
F-05/06 » 
Ytterby IS Röd - Öckerö IF
  -      
28
13:00
lör
13:00    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vit - Azalea BK Orange
  -      
28
14:30
lör
14:30    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Lunden ÖBK Svart
  -      
28
15:30
lör
15:30    
F-05/06, Prästängen 3 9-manna Konstgräs
F-05/06 » 
Öckerö IF - Qviding FIF Vit
  -      
28
16:00
lör
16:00    
P-02, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-02 » 
Öckerö IF - Fässbergs IF Vit
  -      
29
12:00
sön
12:00    
P-07, Prästängen Ungdomsplan
P-07 » 
Öckerö IF - Södra Skärgårdens IK
  -      
29
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-lag, Apelsinplan 2 konstgräs
A-lag » 
Kungsladugård BK - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      
29
13:15
sön
13:15    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9-manna Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - IF Mölndal Fotboll
  -      
29
14:15
sön
14:15    
Damlag/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Stenkullen GoIK  -      
29
15:00
sön
15:00    
F-03/04, A-plan, Prästängen
F-03/04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Askims IK
  -      
29
16:00
sön
16:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Länsmansgårdens IP 21 Konstgräs
Lindholmens BK - Öckerö IF  -      
29
18:00
sön
18:00    
P-02, Prästängen
P-02 » 
Fässberg - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
APRIL 2018
 
23
19:30
mån
19:30    
A-lag, Prästängen
A-lag » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Näsets SK
  -      
23
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Näsets SK2  -  0  
 
22
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damlag/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Hisingsbacka FC2  -  3  
22
13:45
sön
13:45    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Mossens BK1  -  1  
22
13:15
sön
13:15    
F-07/08, Klarebergsvallen 3 Konstgräs 7-manna
F-07/08 » 
Kärra KIF Blå - Öckerö IF
  -      
22
10:20
sön
10:20    
F-03/04, Nya SIF gården
F-03/04 » 
Stenungsunds IF - Öckerö IF
0  -  4  
21
17:00
lör
17:00    
P-07, Stavdal Arena
P-07 » 
Näsets SK Vit - Öckerö IF
  -      
21
16:00
lör
16:00    
F-05/06, Eklandavallen Konstgräs 1
F-05/06 » 
Solängens BK - Öckerö IF
0  -  4  
21
15:00
lör
15:00    
P-05, Prästängen 3 9-manna Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Öckerö IF - IF Väster Svart
2  -  4  
21
13:00
lör
13:00    
A-lag, Prästängen
A-lag » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Finlandia/ Pallo AIF
4  -  0  

  Fler spelade matcher >>