Kommande matcher
SEPTEMBER 2017
 
19
19:30
tis
19:30    
Damlag/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - BK Häcken  -      
21
20:15
tor
20:15    
Damlag/Damjuniorer, Hovås Billdal Arena 1
Hovås Billdal IF - Öckerö IF  -      
23
10:45
lör
10:45    
P-05, Hästevik 11
P-05 » 
Hjuviks AIK - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-05/06, Prästängen Ungdomsplan
F-05/06 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Askim IK
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
F-07/08, Majvallen 12 Konstgräs
F-07/08 » 
Azalea BK - Öckerö IF
  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
PF-10, Donsö
PF-10 » 
Södra skärgården - Öckerö P/F-10
  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
P-04, Ytterns IP 2 Gräs
P-04 » 
Ytterby IS Vit - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrjunior, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF/Hälsö BK - GFF/Azalea BK  -      
23
13:15
lör
13:15    
P-05, Lindevi 31 Konstgräs
P-05 » 
Lindome GIF svart - Öckerö IF Vit
  -      
23
14:00
lör
14:00    
A-lag, Björkö 1 Gräs
A-lag » 
IFK Björkö - Öckerö IF
  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vit - IF Väster Grön
  -      
24
12:15
sön
12:15    
F-03/04, B-plan Prästängen
F-03/04 » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Hönö IS / Hjuviks AiK
  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
P-06, Torslandavallen 3 Konstgräs 9-manna
P-06 » 
Torslanda IK Röd - Öckerö IF
  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damlag/Damjuniorer, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Jitex Mölndal BK (B)  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9-manna Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - KF Velebit  -      
24
18:15
sön
18:15    
A-lag, Krokängsplan 1 konstgräs
A-lag » 
Eriksbergs IF - Öckerö Idrottsförening
  -      

  Fler kommande matcher >>

Spelade matcher
SEPTEMBER 2017
 
17
14:15
sön
14:15    
Öckerö IF 7-manna Dam, Prästängen 3 9-manna Konstgräs
Öckerö IF - Låtta Marta IF6  -  0  
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
P-04, Kållered Sportcenter 1
P-04 » 
Kållered SK - Öckerö IF Vit
0  -  9  
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
A-lag, Prästängen
A-lag » 
Öckerö Idrottsförening - Finlandia/Pallo AIF
3  -  0  
17
11:15
sön
11:15    
P-05, Torslandavallen 3 Konstgräs 9-manna
P-05 » 
Torslanda IK Vit - Öckerö IF Vinröd
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
A-lag, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
A-lag » 
Öckerö IF - KF Velebit
2  -  2  
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damlag/Damjuniorer, Önneredsplan 1 Konstgräs
IF Väster/ Näsets SK - Öckerö IF1  -  2  
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
P-02, Gunnaredsplan 1 Konstgräs
P-02 » 
Gunnared KIF - Öckerö IF
1  -  3  
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-04, Prästängen 1 Konstgräs
P-04 » 
Öckerö IF Vinröd - Backatorp IF
6  -  3  
16
13:30
lör
13:30    
P-05, Anders Svensson vallen
P-05 » 
Guldhedens IK Röd - Öckerö IF Vit
  -      
16
11:30
lör
11:30    
P-06, Gunnaredsplan 11 Konstgräs
P-06 » 
Gunnared KIF - Öckerö IF
  -      

  Fler spelade matcher >>